Ashley Furniture
Refine
view allType
Color
Consumer Assembly
Group
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Bed Size
Lamp Type
AR Availability
Top Products
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
Piece Count
-
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,565.23Original price $1,565.23 - Original price $1,565.23Original price $1,565.23Current price $1,204.02$1,204.02 - $1,204.02Current price $1,204.02Boxmere Power Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureExperience modern luxury with this power reclining sofa. The soft-to-the-touch leather and faux leather upholstery brings ultimate relaxation at a ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,565.23Original price $1,565.23 - Original price $1,565.23Original price $1,565.23Current price $1,204.02$1,204.02 - $1,204.02Current price $1,204.02Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,528.96Original price $1,528.96 - Original price $1,528.96Original price $1,528.96Current price $1,176.12$1,176.12 - $1,176.12Current price $1,176.12Boxmere Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley FurnitureExperience modern luxury with this power reclining loveseat with console. The soft-to-the-touch leather and faux leather upholstery brings ultimate...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,528.96Original price $1,528.96 - Original price $1,528.96Original price $1,528.96Current price $1,176.12$1,176.12 - $1,176.12Current price $1,176.12Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $969.77Original price $969.77 - Original price $969.77Original price $969.77Current price $745.98$745.98 - $745.98Current price $745.98Boxmere Power Recliner
Ashley FurnitureExperience modern luxury with this power recliner. The soft-to-the-touch leather and faux leather upholstery brings ultimate relaxation at a price ...
View full detailsOriginal price $969.77Original price $969.77 - Original price $969.77Original price $969.77Current price $745.98$745.98 - $745.98Current price $745.98Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $578.34Original price $578.34 - Original price $578.34Original price $578.34Current price $444.88$444.88 - $444.88Current price $444.88Bovarian Ottoman
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableWhether your style is clean and contemporary or cozy modern farmhouse, this generously sized ottoman in a stone-tone neutral upholstery has the cor...
View full detailsOriginal price $578.34Original price $578.34 - Original price $578.34Original price $578.34Current price $444.88$444.88 - $444.88Current price $444.88Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $524.34Original price $524.34 - Original price $524.34Original price $524.34Current price $403.34$403.34 - $403.34Current price $403.34Bostwick Shoals Youth Dresser
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableWith its clean, crisp and fresh finish, this dresser is understated elegance done to perfection. Whether you’re looking to exude an air of cottage ...
View full detailsOriginal price $524.34Original price $524.34 - Original price $524.34Original price $524.34Current price $403.34$403.34 - $403.34Current price $403.34Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $429.78Original price $429.78 - Original price $429.78Original price $429.78Current price $330.60$330.60 - $330.60Current price $330.60Bostwick Shoals Youth Chest of Drawers
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableClean and simply beautiful, this chest of drawers is understated elegance done to perfection. Whether you’re looking to exude an air of cottage-chi...
View full detailsOriginal price $429.78Original price $429.78 - Original price $429.78Original price $429.78Current price $330.60$330.60 - $330.60Current price $330.60Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $263.59Original price $263.59 - Original price $263.59Original price $263.59Current price $202.76$202.76 - $202.76Current price $202.76Bostwick Shoals Nightstand
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableClean and simply beautiful, this nightstand sets the standard for understated elegance. Though designed to look like a two-drawer piece, a single d...
View full detailsOriginal price $263.59Original price $263.59 - Original price $263.59Original price $263.59Current price $202.76$202.76 - $202.76Current price $202.76Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $621.76Original price $621.76 - Original price $621.76Original price $621.76Current price $478.28$478.28 - $478.28Current price $478.28Bostwick Shoals Dresser and Mirror
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableWith its clean, crisp and fresh finish, this dresser and mirror set is understated elegance done to perfection. Whether you’re looking to exude an ...
View full detailsOriginal price $621.76Original price $621.76 - Original price $621.76Original price $621.76Current price $478.28$478.28 - $478.28Current price $478.28Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $312.31 - Original price $461.29Original price $312.31 - Original price $461.29Original price $312.31$240.24 - $354.84$240.24 - $354.84Current price $240.24Bostwick Shoals Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableClean, crisp and fresh. This queen panel bed masters the art of understated elegance. Whether you’re looking to exude an air of cottage-chic flair ...
View full detailsOriginal price $312.31 - Original price $461.29Original price $312.31 - Original price $461.29Original price $312.31$240.24 - $354.84$240.24 - $354.84Current price $240.24Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,300.65Original price $1,300.65 - Original price $1,300.65Original price $1,300.65Current price $1,000.50$1,000.50 - $1,000.50Current price $1,000.50Boothbay Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureExpansive elegance. This reclining sofa makes a sizable style statement. Its large scale enhances the luxe appearance, magnifying the beauty of ric...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,300.65Original price $1,300.65 - Original price $1,300.65Original price $1,300.65Current price $1,000.50$1,000.50 - $1,000.50Current price $1,000.50Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,953.35Original price $1,953.35 - Original price $1,953.35Original price $1,953.35Current price $1,502.58$1,502.58 - $1,502.58Current price $1,502.58Boothbay Power Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureExpansive elegance. This power reclining sofa makes a sizable style statement. Its large scale enhances the luxe appearance, magnifying the beauty ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,953.35Original price $1,953.35 - Original price $1,953.35Original price $1,953.35Current price $1,502.58$1,502.58 - $1,502.58Current price $1,502.58Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,546.90Original price $1,546.90 - Original price $1,546.90Original price $1,546.90Current price $1,189.92$1,189.92 - $1,189.92Current price $1,189.92Bolsena Sofa Sleeper
Ashley FurnitureFew sofa sleepers demand attention like this one. It's wrapped in a combination of high-quality leather and expertly matched faux leather upholster...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,546.90Original price $1,546.90 - Original price $1,546.90Original price $1,546.90Current price $1,189.92$1,189.92 - $1,189.92Current price $1,189.92Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $602.71Original price $602.71 - Original price $602.71Original price $602.71Current price $463.62$463.62 - $463.62Current price $463.62Bolanburg Sofa/Console Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableStore and showcase your favorite things with this sofa table. Its textured antique white finish creates a vintage two-tone look that will endure fo...
View full detailsOriginal price $602.71Original price $602.71 - Original price $602.71Original price $602.71Current price $463.62$463.62 - $463.62Current price $463.62Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $398.03Original price $398.03 - Original price $398.03Original price $398.03Current price $306.18$306.18 - $306.18Current price $306.18Bolanburg End Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableWhether your style is farmhouse fresh, shabby chic or country cottage, you’ll find this end table dressed to impress. Its two-tone, gently distress...
View full detailsOriginal price $398.03Original price $398.03 - Original price $398.03Original price $398.03Current price $306.18$306.18 - $306.18Current price $306.18Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $945.52Original price $945.52 - Original price $945.52Original price $945.52Current price $727.32$727.32 - $727.32Current price $727.32Bolanburg Display Cabinet
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableNeed a stylish space to showcase dinnerware, pictures, decorations and more? This tall three-shelf display cabinet is a dream come true. The textur...
View full detailsOriginal price $945.52Original price $945.52 - Original price $945.52Original price $945.52Current price $727.32$727.32 - $727.32Current price $727.32Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $879.61Original price $879.61 - Original price $879.61Original price $879.61Current price $676.62$676.62 - $676.62Current price $676.62Bolanburg Dining Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThe beauty of this dining table is something to savor. A two-tone textural finish gives this rectangular dining table with plank-effect top a doubl...
View full detailsOriginal price $879.61Original price $879.61 - Original price $879.61Original price $879.61Current price $676.62$676.62 - $676.62Current price $676.62Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,280.73Original price $1,280.73 - Original price $1,280.73Original price $1,280.73Current price $985.18$985.18 - $985.18Current price $985.18Bolanburg Dining Server
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableNeed a stylish space to store dinnerware and all your dining room essentials? This server is a dream come true with two adjustable shelves that off...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,280.73Original price $1,280.73 - Original price $1,280.73Original price $1,280.73Current price $985.18$985.18 - $985.18Current price $985.18Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $189.10 - Original price $306.57Original price $189.10 - Original price $306.57Original price $189.10$145.46 - $235.82$145.46 - $235.82Current price $145.46Bolanburg Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThe beauty of this upholstered dining chair is something to savor. Contoured seat cradles you in cushioned comfort while lattice peekaboo detail on...
View full detailsOriginal price $189.10 - Original price $306.57Original price $189.10 - Original price $306.57Original price $189.10$145.46 - $235.82$145.46 - $235.82Current price $145.46Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $306.57Original price $306.57 - Original price $306.57Original price $306.57Current price $235.82$235.82 - $235.82Current price $235.82Bolanburg Dining Bench
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThe beauty of this upholstered dining bench is something to savor. Serving up comfort and flair, this generously scaled bench entices with a cushio...
View full detailsOriginal price $306.57Original price $306.57 - Original price $306.57Original price $306.57Current price $235.82$235.82 - $235.82Current price $235.82Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,045.80Original price $1,045.80 - Original price $1,045.80Original price $1,045.80Current price $804.46$804.46 - $804.46Current price $804.46Bolanburg Counter Height Dining Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThe beauty and practicality of this dining room counter height table are something to savor. A two-tone textural finish provides a double helping o...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,045.80Original price $1,045.80 - Original price $1,045.80Original price $1,045.80Current price $804.46$804.46 - $804.46Current price $804.46Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $306.57Original price $306.57 - Original price $306.57Original price $306.57Current price $235.82$235.82 - $235.82Current price $235.82Bolanburg Counter Height Dining Bench
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThe beauty of this upholstered dining bench is something to savor. Serving up comfort and flair, this generously scaled counter-height bench entice...
View full detailsOriginal price $306.57Original price $306.57 - Original price $306.57Original price $306.57Current price $235.82$235.82 - $235.82Current price $235.82Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $120.33Original price $120.33 - Original price $223.50Original price $120.33Current price $92.56$92.56 - $171.92Current price $92.56Bolanburg Counter Height Bar Stool
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThe beauty of this upholstered bar stool is something to savor. Designed to serve up comfort and flair, this rake-back bar stool entices with a cus...
View full detailsOriginal price $120.33Original price $120.33 - Original price $223.50Original price $120.33Current price $92.56$92.56 - $171.92Current price $92.56Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $917.12Original price $917.12 - Original price $917.12Original price $917.12Current price $705.48$705.48 - $705.48Current price $705.48Bolanburg Coffee Table with Lift Top
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableStore, serve and showcase your favorite things with this lift top coffee table. Its textured antique white finish creates a vintage two-tone look t...
View full detailsOriginal price $917.12Original price $917.12 - Original price $917.12Original price $917.12Current price $705.48$705.48 - $705.48Current price $705.48Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $368.08Original price $368.08 - Original price $368.08Original price $368.08Current price $283.14$283.14 - $283.14Current price $283.14Bolanburg Chairside End Table with USB Ports & Outlets
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableDisplay and contain your favorite things with this end table. Its textured antique white finish creates a vintage two-tone look, while outlets and ...
View full detailsOriginal price $368.08Original price $368.08 - Original price $368.08Original price $368.08Current price $283.14$283.14 - $283.14Current price $283.14Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Furniture Direct 411 (NY) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.