Ashley Furniture
Refine
view allType
Color
Consumer Assembly
Group
Material
Product Video
Power
Style
Bed Size
Sub Brand
Lamp Type
AR Availability
Top Products
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
-
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $333.14 - Original price $338.13Original price $333.14 - Original price $338.13Original price $333.14$256.26 - $260.10$256.26 - $260.10Current price $256.26Wendfield Floor Lamp
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableDome sweet dome. Shine a light on your love of all things contemporary with this floor lamp. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Si...
View full detailsOriginal price $333.14 - Original price $338.13Original price $333.14 - Original price $338.13Original price $333.14$256.26 - $260.10$256.26 - $260.10Current price $256.26Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $183.38Original price $183.38 - Original price $183.38Original price $183.38Current price $141.06$141.06 - $141.06Current price $141.06Webbworth Tray
Ashley FurnitureLet's get this party started. This round serving tray elevates your hosting game, allowing you to effortlessly transport drinks and small plates wh...
View full detailsOriginal price $183.38Original price $183.38 - Original price $183.38Original price $183.38Current price $141.06$141.06 - $141.06Current price $141.06Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $121.21Original price $121.21 - Original price $121.21Original price $121.21Current price $93.24$93.24 - $93.24Current price $93.24Weatheridge Wall Art
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableKeep your head in the clouds. This wall art is a dreamy addition to your modern decor. It’s a simply stunning abstract take on landscape paintings,...
View full detailsOriginal price $121.21Original price $121.21 - Original price $121.21Original price $121.21Current price $93.24$93.24 - $93.24Current price $93.24Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $238.29Original price $238.29 - Original price $238.29Original price $238.29Current price $183.30$183.30 - $183.30Current price $183.30Waylowe Bar Cart
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableContemporary meets casual to create the ultimate spot to serve and display. Crafted of durable MEGA-TUFF® melamine with a light natural wood grain ...
View full detailsOriginal price $238.29Original price $238.29 - Original price $238.29Original price $238.29Current price $183.30$183.30 - $183.30Current price $183.30Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $338.13Original price $338.13 - Original price $338.13Original price $338.13Current price $260.10$260.10 - $260.10Current price $260.10Watson Sofa/Console Table
Ashley FurnitureDrawing from the beauty of clean-lined mid-century design, this sofa table feels right at home in today’s modern spaces. Oil-rubbed distressing on ...
View full detailsOriginal price $338.13Original price $338.13 - Original price $338.13Original price $338.13Current price $260.10$260.10 - $260.10Current price $260.10Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $220.82Original price $220.82 - Original price $220.82Original price $220.82Current price $169.86$169.86 - $169.86Current price $169.86Watson End Table
Ashley FurnitureDrawing from the beauty of clean-lined mid-century design, this square end table feels right at home in today’s modern spaces. Oil-rubbed distressi...
View full detailsOriginal price $220.82Original price $220.82 - Original price $220.82Original price $220.82Current price $169.86$169.86 - $169.86Current price $169.86Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $161.15Original price $161.15 - Original price $161.15Original price $161.15Current price $123.96$123.96 - $123.96Current price $123.96Warrenley Accent Mirror
Ashley FurnitureLook at you—times two. If an ultra-contemporary look is the vibe you're going for, then this accent mirror is beautifully on point. A gracefully cu...
View full detailsOriginal price $161.15Original price $161.15 - Original price $161.15Original price $161.15Current price $123.96$123.96 - $123.96Current price $123.96Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $87.28Original price $87.28 - Original price $87.28Original price $87.28Current price $67.14$67.14 - $67.14Current price $67.14Wardmont Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureFresh and light, the dimensional design of this delightful ceramic table lamp borrows from a retro theme to update a transitional space. Made of ce...
View full detailsOriginal price $87.28Original price $87.28 - Original price $87.28Original price $87.28Current price $67.14$67.14 - $67.14Current price $67.14Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $174.56Original price $174.56 - Original price $174.56Original price $174.56Current price $134.28$134.28 - $134.28Current price $134.28Wardmont Lamp Set
Ashley FurnitureFresh and light, the dimensional design of this delightful ceramic table lamp set borrows from a retro theme to update a transitional space. Made o...
View full detailsOriginal price $174.56Original price $174.56 - Original price $174.56Original price $174.56Current price $134.28$134.28 - $134.28Current price $134.28Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $483.13Original price $483.13 - Original price $483.13Original price $483.13Current price $371.64$371.64 - $371.64Current price $371.64Waltleigh Accent Mirror
Ashley FurnitureThis accent mirror merges casual style with a clean, linear profile for a simple-yet-striking look. Its distressed brown finish has an enduring cha...
View full detailsOriginal price $483.13Original price $483.13 - Original price $483.13Original price $483.13Current price $371.64$371.64 - $371.64Current price $371.64Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $208.34Original price $208.34 - Original price $208.34Original price $208.34Current price $160.26$160.26 - $160.26Current price $160.26Wadeworth Table (Set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureCasual and industrial can take you so many places with this accent table set. From driftwood beachy to uptown urban, this set provides the contempo...
View full detailsOriginal price $208.34Original price $208.34 - Original price $208.34Original price $208.34Current price $160.26$160.26 - $160.26Current price $160.26Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $125.97Original price $125.97 - Original price $125.97Original price $125.97Current price $96.90$96.90 - $96.90Current price $96.90Wahida Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureWith this table lamp, you'll find an expert balance of modern design and casual function. Its distressed black faux wood finish captures the essenc...
View full detailsOriginal price $125.97Original price $125.97 - Original price $125.97Original price $125.97Current price $96.90$96.90 - $96.90Current price $96.90Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $164.66Original price $164.66 - Original price $164.66Original price $164.66Current price $126.66$126.66 - $126.66Current price $126.66Voslen Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureIlluminate your style with this table lamp. Its sleek geometric design, finished in black and brown, adds a designer touch to your abode. The contr...
View full detailsOriginal price $164.66Original price $164.66 - Original price $164.66Original price $164.66Current price $126.66$126.66 - $126.66Current price $126.66Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $236.03Original price $236.03 - Original price $236.03Original price $236.03Current price $181.56$181.56 - $181.56Current price $181.56Vorlane Pillow (Set of 4)
Ashley FurnitureDesigned to thrill, this pillow adds intricate, eye-catching appeal. Dwelling perfectly on a comfy couch, bed or bench, it’s a wonderful neutral ad...
View full detailsOriginal price $236.03Original price $236.03 - Original price $236.03Original price $236.03Current price $181.56$181.56 - $181.56Current price $181.56Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $146.17Original price $146.17 - Original price $146.17Original price $146.17Current price $112.44$112.44 - $112.44Current price $112.44Vinlett Washable Rug
Ashley FurnitureAdd abstract flair to your floor with this rug. In a mixed palette of cool hues and muted neutrals, it’s a subtly striking way to add contemporary ...
View full detailsOriginal price $146.17Original price $146.17 - Original price $146.17Original price $146.17Current price $112.44$112.44 - $112.44Current price $112.44Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $218.56Original price $218.56 - Original price $218.56Original price $218.56Current price $168.12$168.12 - $168.12Current price $168.12Vinler Accent Mirror Set (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureTime to refresh your walls? This accent mirror set is ready to introduce some modern whimsy. A playful arrangement of circular mirrors creates a un...
View full detailsOriginal price $218.56Original price $218.56 - Original price $218.56Original price $218.56Current price $168.12$168.12 - $168.12Current price $168.12Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $133.46Original price $133.46 - Original price $133.46Original price $133.46Current price $102.66$102.66 - $102.66Current price $102.66Vinburn Accessory Set (Set of 5)
Ashley FurnitureElevate your decor with this striking accessory set. Its sleek black vases, adorned with delicate goldtone accents, are perfect for displaying your...
View full detailsOriginal price $133.46Original price $133.46 - Original price $133.46Original price $133.46Current price $102.66$102.66 - $102.66Current price $102.66Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $168.40Original price $168.40 - Original price $168.40Original price $168.40Current price $129.54$129.54 - $129.54Current price $129.54Veraleigh Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureAdd flair to your lair with this striking table lamp. With a distinctive scalloped design and a fresh white finish, it’s cool from every angle. And...
View full detailsOriginal price $168.40Original price $168.40 - Original price $168.40Original price $168.40Current price $129.54$129.54 - $129.54Current price $129.54Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $235.79Original price $235.79 - Original price $235.79Original price $235.79Current price $181.38$181.38 - $181.38Current price $181.38Veerwick Accent Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureWith a sleek goldtone frame accenting glass and mirror insets, this striking accent table combines the very best of modern design. Whether you use ...
View full detailsOriginal price $235.79Original price $235.79 - Original price $235.79Original price $235.79Current price $181.38$181.38 - $181.38Current price $181.38Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $163.64 - Original price $321.91Original price $163.64 - Original price $321.91Original price $163.64$125.88 - $247.62$125.88 - $247.62Current price $125.88Varnwood Rug
Ashley FurnitureAn updated interpretation of the classic medallion design, this casual area rug delights with its fresh feel and timeless appeal. Ultra-neutral hue...
View full detailsOriginal price $163.64 - Original price $321.91Original price $163.64 - Original price $321.91Original price $163.64$125.88 - $247.62$125.88 - $247.62Current price $125.88Save up to 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $253.50 - Original price $938.42Original price $253.50 - Original price $938.42Original price $253.50$195.00 - $721.86$195.00 - $721.86Current price $195.00Varnler Rug
Ashley FurnitureInvite a casual boho vibe into your space. Showcasing a distressed medallion design, this rug can mix and match with other accents to curate an ecl...
View full detailsOriginal price $253.50 - Original price $938.42Original price $253.50 - Original price $938.42Original price $253.50$195.00 - $721.86$195.00 - $721.86Current price $195.00Save up to 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $278.46 - Original price $601.46Original price $278.46 - Original price $601.46Original price $278.46$214.20 - $462.66$214.20 - $462.66Current price $214.20Varahill Rug
Ashley FurnitureSporting a linear abstract design, this high-style rug brings a comfortably cool vibe to contemporary spaces. It’s simplistic yet compelling in sha...
View full detailsOriginal price $278.46 - Original price $601.46Original price $278.46 - Original price $601.46Original price $278.46$214.20 - $462.66$214.20 - $462.66Current price $214.20Save up to 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $246.01 - Original price $539.06Original price $246.01 - Original price $539.06Original price $246.01$189.24 - $414.66$189.24 - $414.66Current price $189.24Valmontic Rug
Ashley FurnitureKeep your decor eye-catching from head to toe. Rich with abstract movement, this rug's combination of gray and ivory expertly reflects your contemp...
View full detailsOriginal price $246.01 - Original price $539.06Original price $246.01 - Original price $539.06Original price $246.01$189.24 - $414.66$189.24 - $414.66Current price $189.24Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $81.04Original price $81.04 - Original price $93.52Original price $81.04Current price $62.34$62.34 - $71.94Current price $62.34Vallmen Vase
Ashley FurnitureThis contemporary vase is anything but ordinary. Displayed on its own or with faux greenery, the statement-making accent—crafted from blown glass i...
View full detailsOriginal price $81.04Original price $81.04 - Original price $93.52Original price $81.04Current price $62.34$62.34 - $71.94Current price $62.34Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Furniture Direct 411 (NY) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.