Ashley Furniture
-
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $888.65Original price $888.65 - Original price $888.65Original price $888.65Current price $683.58$683.58 - $683.58Current price $683.58Glossmore Recliner
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Looking for that perfect blend of comfort and style? This rocker recliner wraps you in luxury with an expertly crafted combination of leather and f...
View full detailsOriginal price $888.65Original price $888.65 - Original price $888.65Original price $888.65Current price $683.58$683.58 - $683.58Current price $683.58Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $2,673.45Original price $2,673.45 - Original price $2,673.45Original price $2,673.45Current price $2,056.50$2,056.50 - $2,056.50Current price $2,056.50Glencroft Power Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Looking for modern comfort that makes a subtle statement? With striking design details and expertly matched leather and faux leather upholstery, th...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,673.45Original price $2,673.45 - Original price $2,673.45Original price $2,673.45Current price $2,056.50$2,056.50 - $2,056.50Current price $2,056.50Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $2,637.18Original price $2,637.18 - Original price $2,637.18Original price $2,637.18Current price $2,028.60$2,028.60 - $2,028.60Current price $2,028.60Glencroft Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Looking for modern comfort that makes a subtle statement? With striking design details and expertly matched leather and faux leather upholstery, th...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,637.18Original price $2,637.18 - Original price $2,637.18Original price $2,637.18Current price $2,028.60$2,028.60 - $2,028.60Current price $2,028.60Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,790.96Original price $1,790.96 - Original price $1,790.96Original price $1,790.96Current price $1,377.66$1,377.66 - $1,377.66Current price $1,377.66Glencroft Power Recliner
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Looking for modern comfort that makes a subtle statement? With striking design details and expertly matched leather and faux leather upholstery, th...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,790.96Original price $1,790.96 - Original price $1,790.96Original price $1,790.96Current price $1,377.66$1,377.66 - $1,377.66Current price $1,377.66Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,593.07Original price $1,593.07 - Original price $1,593.07Original price $1,593.07Current price $1,225.44$1,225.44 - $1,225.44Current price $1,225.44Brogliano Sofa
Ashley FurnitureEffortlessly stylish, indulgently comfortable. This sofa encourages everyday relaxation with invitingly plush, extra-spacious cushions. It embodies...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,593.07Original price $1,593.07 - Original price $1,593.07Original price $1,593.07Current price $1,225.44$1,225.44 - $1,225.44Current price $1,225.44Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,288.25Original price $1,288.25 - Original price $1,288.25Original price $1,288.25Current price $990.96$990.96 - $990.96Current price $990.96Brogliano Oversized Chair
Ashley FurnitureEffortlessly stylish, indulgently comfortable. This oversized chair encourages everyday relaxation with invitingly plush, extra-spacious cushions. ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,288.25Original price $1,288.25 - Original price $1,288.25Original price $1,288.25Current price $990.96$990.96 - $990.96Current price $990.96Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $466.02Original price $466.02 - Original price $466.02Original price $466.02Current price $358.48$358.48 - $358.48Current price $358.48Brogliano Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureEffortlessly stylish, indulgently comfortable. This ottoman encourages everyday relaxation with an invitingly plush, spacious cushion. It embodies ...
View full detailsOriginal price $466.02Original price $466.02 - Original price $466.02Original price $466.02Current price $358.48$358.48 - $358.48Current price $358.48Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,513.41Original price $1,513.41 - Original price $1,513.41Original price $1,513.41Current price $1,164.16$1,164.16 - $1,164.16Current price $1,164.16Brogliano Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureEffortlessly stylish, indulgently comfortable. This loveseat encourages everyday relaxation with invitingly plush, extra-spacious cushions. It embo...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,513.41Original price $1,513.41 - Original price $1,513.41Original price $1,513.41Current price $1,164.16$1,164.16 - $1,164.16Current price $1,164.16Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,972.07Original price $1,972.07 - Original price $1,972.07Original price $1,972.07Current price $1,516.98$1,516.98 - $1,516.98Current price $1,516.98Bleckley Power Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureAre you ready to experience next-level relaxation? This power reclining sofa combines supple leather and faux leather upholstery with smart feature...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,972.07Original price $1,972.07 - Original price $1,972.07Original price $1,972.07Current price $1,516.98$1,516.98 - $1,516.98Current price $1,516.98Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,935.80Original price $1,935.80 - Original price $1,935.80Original price $1,935.80Current price $1,489.08$1,489.08 - $1,489.08Current price $1,489.08Bleckley Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley FurnitureAre you ready to experience next-level relaxation? This power reclining loveseat with console combines supple leather and faux leather upholstery w...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,935.80Original price $1,935.80 - Original price $1,935.80Original price $1,935.80Current price $1,489.08$1,489.08 - $1,489.08Current price $1,489.08Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,234.35Original price $1,234.35 - Original price $1,234.35Original price $1,234.35Current price $949.50$949.50 - $949.50Current price $949.50Bleckley Power Recliner
Ashley FurnitureAre you ready to experience next-level relaxation? This power recliner combines supple leather and faux leather upholstery with smart features that...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,234.35Original price $1,234.35 - Original price $1,234.35Original price $1,234.35Current price $949.50$949.50 - $949.50Current price $949.50Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $3,197.17Original price $3,197.17 - Original price $3,197.17Original price $3,197.17Current price $2,459.36$2,459.36 - $2,459.36Current price $2,459.36McDowlan Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureIndulge in the pleasure of real leather at a fraction of the cost. This sumptuous sectional with chaise makes a handsome statement with its combina...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,197.17Original price $3,197.17 - Original price $3,197.17Original price $3,197.17Current price $2,459.36$2,459.36 - $2,459.36Current price $2,459.36Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $3,475.91Original price $3,475.91 - Original price $3,475.91Original price $3,475.91Current price $2,673.78$2,673.78 - $2,673.78Current price $2,673.78Magic Man Power Reclining Sectional Loveseat with Console
Ashley FurnitureSleek and streamlined, this contemporary power reclining sectional loveseat with console is ready to sweep you off your feet. Its plush, divinely c...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,475.91Original price $3,475.91 - Original price $3,475.91Original price $3,475.91Current price $2,673.78$2,673.78 - $2,673.78Current price $2,673.78Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $2,957.92Original price $2,957.92 - Original price $2,957.92Original price $2,957.92Current price $2,275.32$2,275.32 - $2,275.32Current price $2,275.32Magic Man Power Reclining Sectional Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureSleek and streamlined, this contemporary power reclining sectional loveseat is ready to sweep you off your feet. Its plush, divinely comfortable cu...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,957.92Original price $2,957.92 - Original price $2,957.92Original price $2,957.92Current price $2,275.32$2,275.32 - $2,275.32Current price $2,275.32Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $2,207.95Original price $2,207.95 - Original price $2,207.95Original price $2,207.95Current price $1,698.42$1,698.42 - $1,698.42Current price $1,698.42VonRyan Power Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureGet ready to indulge in pure bliss. With this power reclining sofa, you'll experience unparalleled comfort as you effortlessly recline. The Easy Vi...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,207.95Original price $2,207.95 - Original price $2,207.95Original price $2,207.95Current price $1,698.42$1,698.42 - $1,698.42Current price $1,698.42Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $2,171.68Original price $2,171.68 - Original price $2,171.68Original price $2,171.68Current price $1,670.52$1,670.52 - $1,670.52Current price $1,670.52VonRyan Power Reclining Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureGet ready to indulge in pure bliss. With this power reclining loveseat, you'll experience unparalleled comfort as you effortlessly recline. The Eas...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,171.68Original price $2,171.68 - Original price $2,171.68Original price $2,171.68Current price $1,670.52$1,670.52 - $1,670.52Current price $1,670.52Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,261.81Original price $1,261.81 - Original price $1,261.81Original price $1,261.81Current price $970.62$970.62 - $970.62Current price $970.62VonRyan Power Recliner
Ashley FurnitureGet ready to indulge in pure bliss. With this power recliner, you'll experience unparalleled comfort as you effortlessly recline. The Easy View™ ad...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,261.81Original price $1,261.81 - Original price $1,261.81Original price $1,261.81Current price $970.62$970.62 - $970.62Current price $970.62Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $189.10Original price $189.10 - Original price $189.10Original price $189.10Current price $145.46$145.46 - $145.46Current price $145.46Valebeck Counter Height Barstool
Ashley FurnitureThis counter height bar stool serves up the best in cottage styling. Its contoured seat keeps you comfortable while chatting over coffee and banter...
View full detailsOriginal price $189.10Original price $189.10 - Original price $189.10Original price $189.10Current price $145.46$145.46 - $145.46Current price $145.46Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $289.38Original price $289.38 - Original price $289.38Original price $289.38Current price $222.60$222.60 - $222.60Current price $222.60Valebeck Bar Height Bar Stool
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableA touch of rustic-industrial style is such a fashion-forward choice, and this barstool doesn’t disappoint. Set this tall barstool by the kitchen ba...
View full detailsOriginal price $289.38Original price $289.38 - Original price $289.38Original price $289.38Current price $222.60$222.60 - $222.60Current price $222.60Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,403.38Original price $1,403.38 - Original price $1,403.38Original price $1,403.38Current price $1,079.52$1,079.52 - $1,079.52Current price $1,079.52Treasure Trove Sofa
Ashley FurnitureThis sofa caters to your fashionable and relaxed lifestyle. Soft to the touch, its combination of leather and faux leather upholstery offers afford...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,403.38Original price $1,403.38 - Original price $1,403.38Original price $1,403.38Current price $1,079.52$1,079.52 - $1,079.52Current price $1,079.52Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,168.44Original price $1,168.44 - Original price $1,168.44Original price $1,168.44Current price $898.80$898.80 - $898.80Current price $898.80Treasure Trove Oversized Chair
Ashley FurnitureThis oversized chair caters to your fashionable and relaxed lifestyle. Soft to the touch, its combination of leather and faux leather upholstery of...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,168.44Original price $1,168.44 - Original price $1,168.44Original price $1,168.44Current price $898.80$898.80 - $898.80Current price $898.80Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $578.34Original price $578.34 - Original price $578.34Original price $578.34Current price $444.88$444.88 - $444.88Current price $444.88Treasure Trove Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureThis ottoman caters to your fashionable and relaxed lifestyle. Soft to the touch, its combination of leather and faux leather upholstery offers aff...
View full detailsOriginal price $578.34Original price $578.34 - Original price $578.34Original price $578.34Current price $444.88$444.88 - $444.88Current price $444.88Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,323.71Original price $1,323.71 - Original price $1,323.71Original price $1,323.71Current price $1,018.24$1,018.24 - $1,018.24Current price $1,018.24Treasure Trove Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureThis loveseat caters to your fashionable and relaxed lifestyle. Soft to the touch, its combination of leather and faux leather upholstery offers af...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,323.71Original price $1,323.71 - Original price $1,323.71Original price $1,323.71Current price $1,018.24$1,018.24 - $1,018.24Current price $1,018.24Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $203.42Original price $203.42 - Original price $203.42Original price $203.42Current price $156.48$156.48 - $156.48Current price $156.48Strumford Bar Height Bar Stool
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableHave a seat in sleek style with this upholstered swivel bar stool. Contemporary with a casual vibe, it's dressed to impress with a metal frame and ...
View full detailsOriginal price $203.42Original price $203.42 - Original price $203.42Original price $203.42Current price $156.48$156.48 - $156.48Current price $156.48Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Furniture Direct 411 (NY) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.