Ashley Furniture
Refine
view allType
Color
Consumer Assembly
Group
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Lamp Type
AR Availability
Top Products
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
-
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $3,771.69Original price $3,771.69 - Original price $3,771.69Original price $3,771.69Current price $2,901.30$2,901.30 - $2,901.30Current price $2,901.30Elite Park Outdoor Loveseat, Lounge Chairs and Cocktail Table
Ashley FurnitureAdd a distinguished touch of gray to your outdoor living space with this loveseat with table and chairs package. It's made with resin wicker over a...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,771.69Original price $3,771.69 - Original price $3,771.69Original price $3,771.69Current price $2,901.30$2,901.30 - $2,901.30Current price $2,901.30Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $318.16Original price $318.16 - Original price $318.16Original price $318.16Current price $244.74$244.74 - $244.74Current price $244.74Elite Park Outdoor End Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableAdd a distinguished touch of gray to your outdoor living space with this end table. This head-turning table is made with resin wicker over an alumi...
View full detailsOriginal price $318.16Original price $318.16 - Original price $318.16Original price $318.16Current price $244.74$244.74 - $244.74Current price $244.74Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $559.03Original price $559.03 - Original price $559.03Original price $559.03Current price $430.02$430.02 - $430.02Current price $430.02Elite Park Outdoor Coffee Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableAdd a distinguished touch of gray to your outdoor living space with this coffee table. This head-turning table is made with resin wicker over an al...
View full detailsOriginal price $559.03Original price $559.03 - Original price $559.03Original price $559.03Current price $430.02$430.02 - $430.02Current price $430.02Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $395.41Original price $395.41 - Original price $395.41Original price $395.41Current price $304.16$304.16 - $304.16Current price $304.16Elite Park Outdoor Bench with Cushion
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableAdd a distinguished touch of gray to your outdoor living space with this bench. It's made with an aluminum frame with a wood-look finish for a rela...
View full detailsOriginal price $395.41Original price $395.41 - Original price $395.41Original price $395.41Current price $304.16$304.16 - $304.16Current price $304.16Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,042.37Original price $1,042.37 - Original price $1,042.37Original price $1,042.37Current price $801.82$801.82 - $801.82Current price $801.82Elinmore Accent Cabinet
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThis accent cabinet is a versatile stunner with 3 geometric patterned door fronts in warm dark brown accented with goldtone finish metal hardware. ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,042.37Original price $1,042.37 - Original price $1,042.37Original price $1,042.37Current price $801.82$801.82 - $801.82Current price $801.82Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $63.57Original price $63.57 - Original price $68.56Original price $63.57Current price $48.90$48.90 - $52.74Current price $48.90Elanman Vase
Ashley FurnitureThis vase offers an abstract take on the human profile. An antiqued bronze-tone finish adds an air of subtle sophistication. Artistic in form on it...
View full detailsOriginal price $63.57Original price $63.57 - Original price $68.56Original price $63.57Current price $48.90$48.90 - $52.74Current price $48.90Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $176.12Original price $176.12 - Original price $176.12Original price $176.12Current price $135.48$135.48 - $135.48Current price $135.48Elaning Medium Rug
Ashley FurnitureThis area rug’s abstract design provides a perfectly imperfect spin on contemporary style. Its plush pile delivers a wonderfully unique tapestry of...
View full detailsOriginal price $176.12Original price $176.12 - Original price $176.12Original price $176.12Current price $135.48$135.48 - $135.48Current price $135.48Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $349.36Original price $349.36 - Original price $349.36Original price $349.36Current price $268.74$268.74 - $268.74Current price $268.74Elaning Large Rug
Ashley FurnitureThis area rug’s abstract design provides a perfectly imperfect spin on contemporary style. Its plush pile delivers a wonderfully unique tapestry of...
View full detailsOriginal price $349.36Original price $349.36 - Original price $349.36Original price $349.36Current price $268.74$268.74 - $268.74Current price $268.74Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $68.56Original price $68.56 - Original price $68.56Original price $68.56Current price $52.74$52.74 - $52.74Current price $52.74Efim Vase
Ashley FurnitureUpgrade your interiors with the elegant look of gold. This glazed goldtone ceramic vase is a beautiful way to display a floral arrangement. But it ...
View full detailsOriginal price $68.56Original price $68.56 - Original price $68.56Original price $68.56Current price $52.74$52.74 - $52.74Current price $52.74Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $86.03Original price $86.03 - Original price $86.03Original price $86.03Current price $66.18$66.18 - $66.18Current price $66.18Edurton Tray (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureSleek and sculptural, this marble tray puts a casual contemporary twist on both display and dining. It’s a luxe host for keys and other essentials ...
View full detailsOriginal price $86.03Original price $86.03 - Original price $86.03Original price $86.03Current price $66.18$66.18 - $66.18Current price $66.18Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $313.40 - Original price $686.32Original price $313.40 - Original price $686.32Original price $313.40$241.08 - $527.94$241.08 - $527.94Current price $241.08Edrickhill Rug
Ashley FurnitureTake a casual approach to mod aesthetics with this rug. Shades of neutral come together in a dynamic abstract pattern, with the high-low constructi...
View full detailsOriginal price $313.40 - Original price $686.32Original price $313.40 - Original price $686.32Original price $313.40$241.08 - $527.94$241.08 - $527.94Current price $241.08Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $631.57Original price $631.57 - Original price $631.57Original price $631.57Current price $485.82$485.82 - $485.82Current price $485.82Edenwold Recliner
Ashley FurnitureThis rocker recliner is your best shot for comfort and total relaxation. Its super soft faux leather, contemporary bustle back and contrast stitchi...
View full detailsOriginal price $631.57Original price $631.57 - Original price $631.57Original price $631.57Current price $485.82$485.82 - $485.82Current price $485.82Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $353.70Original price $353.70 - Original price $353.70Original price $353.70Current price $272.08$272.08 - $272.08Current price $272.08Edenfield Oversized Accent Ottoman
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableContemporary fashion, meet superior form. This ottoman is strikingly streamlined in design, with its handsome charcoal upholstery speaking to tried...
View full detailsOriginal price $353.70Original price $353.70 - Original price $353.70Original price $353.70Current price $272.08$272.08 - $272.08Current price $272.08Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $2,119.42Original price $2,119.42 - Original price $2,119.42Original price $2,119.42Current price $1,630.32$1,630.32 - $1,630.32Current price $1,630.32Edenfield Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureContemporary fashion, meet superior form. This sectional and ottoman package is strikingly streamlined in design. Cozy cushions invite superior rel...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,119.42Original price $2,119.42 - Original price $2,119.42Original price $2,119.42Current price $1,630.32$1,630.32 - $1,630.32Current price $1,630.32Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,765.71Original price $1,765.71 - Original price $1,765.71Original price $1,765.71Current price $1,358.24$1,358.24 - $1,358.24Current price $1,358.24Edenfield 3-Piece Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureContemporary fashion, meet superior form. This sectional with chaise is strikingly streamlined with its track arms. Cozy cushions invite superior r...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,765.71Original price $1,765.71 - Original price $1,765.71Original price $1,765.71Current price $1,358.24$1,358.24 - $1,358.24Current price $1,358.24Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $64.48Original price $64.48 - Original price $64.48Original price $64.48Current price $49.60$49.60 - $49.60Current price $49.60Eden Town Seat Cushion
Ashley FurnitureThis replacement seat cushion is made with Nuvella® (solution-dyed polyester) high-performance fabric. Specifications Specifications Details Bran...
View full detailsOriginal price $64.48Original price $64.48 - Original price $64.48Original price $64.48Current price $49.60$49.60 - $49.60Current price $49.60Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $236.03Original price $236.03 - Original price $236.03Original price $236.03Current price $181.56$181.56 - $181.56Current price $181.56Edelmont Pillow (Set of 4)
Ashley FurnitureAdd a crisp, clean aesthetic to your space with this pillow. Sure to please with its chic striped design, this pillow is simple yet striking. Wheth...
View full detailsOriginal price $236.03Original price $236.03 - Original price $236.03Original price $236.03Current price $181.56$181.56 - $181.56Current price $181.56Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $73.79Original price $73.79 - Original price $73.79Original price $73.79Current price $56.76$56.76 - $56.76Current price $56.76Edelmont Pillow
Ashley FurnitureAdd a crisp, clean aesthetic to your space with this pillow. Sure to please with its chic striped design, this pillow is simple yet striking. Wheth...
View full detailsOriginal price $73.79Original price $73.79 - Original price $73.79Original price $73.79Current price $56.76$56.76 - $56.76Current price $56.76Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $1,067.66Original price $1,067.66 - Original price $1,067.66Original price $1,067.66Current price $821.28$821.28 - $821.28Current price $821.28Eastonbridge Sofa Chaise
Ashley FurnitureIntroducing a seamless fusion of intelligent design and unparalleled comfort. Featuring reversible seat cushions enveloped in a sumptuous textured ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,067.66Original price $1,067.66 - Original price $1,067.66Original price $1,067.66Current price $821.28$821.28 - $821.28Current price $821.28Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $661.75Original price $661.75 - Original price $661.75Original price $661.75Current price $509.04$509.04 - $509.04Current price $509.04Eastonbridge Oversized Chair
Ashley FurnitureIntroducing a seamless fusion of intelligent design and unparalleled comfort. Featuring reversible seat cushions enveloped in a sumptuous textured ...
View full detailsOriginal price $661.75Original price $661.75 - Original price $661.75Original price $661.75Current price $509.04$509.04 - $509.04Current price $509.04Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $323.75Original price $323.75 - Original price $323.75Original price $323.75Current price $249.04$249.04 - $249.04Current price $249.04Eastonbridge Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureThis ottoman is bound to impress any audience. The plush textured fabric adds a touch of elegance to any room. Why skimp on comfort and style? With...
View full detailsOriginal price $323.75Original price $323.75 - Original price $323.75Original price $323.75Current price $249.04$249.04 - $249.04Current price $249.04Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $2,053.17Original price $2,053.17 - Original price $2,053.17Original price $2,053.17Current price $1,579.36$1,579.36 - $1,579.36Current price $1,579.36Eastonbridge Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureIntroducing a seamless fusion of intelligent design and unparalleled comfort. Featuring reversible seat cushions enveloped in a sumptuous textured ...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,053.17Original price $2,053.17 - Original price $2,053.17Original price $2,053.17Current price $1,579.36$1,579.36 - $1,579.36Current price $1,579.36Save 23% Save % -
Save 23%
Save %
Original price $442.96Original price $442.96 - Original price $442.96Original price $442.96Current price $340.74$340.74 - $340.74Current price $340.74Dynnford Table (Set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureTake a turn toward the contemporary with this table set. The urban-chic faux soapstone tops exude practical yet modern flair, while sturdy wood-loo...
View full detailsOriginal price $442.96Original price $442.96 - Original price $442.96Original price $442.96Current price $340.74$340.74 - $340.74Current price $340.74Save 23% Save % -
Save up to 23%
Save %
Original price $73.55 - Original price $118.48Original price $73.55 - Original price $118.48Original price $73.55$56.58 - $91.14$56.58 - $91.14Current price $56.58Dushby Vase
Ashley FurnitureForm and function at its finest, this vase has a chic sensibility that elevates your decor. Its contemporary silhouette is topped in a blush pink f...
View full detailsOriginal price $73.55 - Original price $118.48Original price $73.55 - Original price $118.48Original price $73.55$56.58 - $91.14$56.58 - $91.14Current price $56.58Save up to 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Furniture Direct 411 (NY) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.